GACLOGO

2019

NORTH DIVISION BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

ALL CONFERENCE INDIVIDUALS

ALL ACADEMIC AND SPORTSMANSHIP SELECTIONS

 

To Central Division | To South Division | Home | Return To Fall Season

Athlete School Time
Thomas Doss Saint Charles 16:18.40
Jacob Blassingame Saint Charles West 16:37.80
Ian Schwierjohn Orchard Farm 17:17.90
Austin Litton Saint Charles West 17:22.80
Zack Southard Saint Charles West 17:38.60
Jonathan Lopez Saint Charles 17:50.60
Haylan Thompson Orchard Farm 17:51.00
Michael Kardasz Saint Charles West 18:15.10
Ben Sommers Warrenton 18:27.40
Trevor Potthoff Saint Charles 18:40.10
Jack Case Saint Charles 18:44.10
Abhiram Kudaravalli Saint Charles West 18:46.00
Sullivan Ruia-behrends Saint Charles 19:03.10
Jordan Hibbler Orchard Farm 19:07.10

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE RESULTS

 

TEAM SCORES: SAINT CHARLES WEST 31;

SAINT CHARLES 41; ORCHARD FARM 63; WARRENTON 87

 

ALL ACADEMIC

Orchard Farm - Garrett Ancel, Thomas Dulle, Jordan Hibbler, Trent Kirks, Brendan Klusmeyer, Ben Martin, Haylan Thompson

Saint Charles -

Saint Charles West -

Warrenton -

Winfield -

 

SPORTSMANSHIP

Orchard Farm - Trent Kirks [JV-Daniel Mobley]

Saint Charles -

Saint Charles West -

Warrenton -

Winfield -

 

Home | To the Top | Return To Fall Season

 

2019

CENTRAL DIVISION BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

ALL CONFERENCE INDIVIDUALS

ALL ACADEMIC AND SPORTSMANSHIP SELECTIONS

Athlete School Time
Seth Gleason Fort Zumwalt North 17:11.53
Noah Little Washington 17:13.70
Trevor Peimann Wentzville Timberland 17:23.43
Jonah McHaffie Wentzville Timberland 17:57.34
Tyler Freiner Wentzville Timberland 18:02.98
Nicolas Myers Fort Zumwalt South 18:12.23
Ryan Pendergast Fort Zumwalt North 18:22.51
Mason Kauffeld Washington 18:48.37
Dyland Carlson Wentzville Liberty 18:53.24
Taylor Mason Fort Zumwalt North 18:58.66
Tyler Hudson Wentzville Liberty 18:59.62
Caleb Schoenberg Wentzville Timberland 19:00.60
Sean Looney Wentzville Liberty 19:08.16
Grady Jacobson Wentzville Timberland 19:20.94

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE RESULTS

 

TEAM SCORES: WENTZVILLE TIMBERLAND 38;

FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 61; WASHINGTON 62; WENTZVILLE LIBERTY 74; FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH 113; FORT ZUMWALT EAST 137

 

ALL ACADEMIC

Fort Zumwalt East -

Fort Zumwalt North -

Fort Zumwalt South -

Washington -

Wentzville Liberty -

Wentzville Timberland -

 

SPORTSMANSHIP

Fort Zumwalt East -

Fort Zumwalt North -

Fort Zumwalt South -

Washington -

Wentzville Liberty -

Wentzville Timberland -

 

Home | To the Top | Return To Fall Season

 

2019

SOUTH DIVISION BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

ALL CONFERENCE INDIVIDUALS

ALL ACADEMIC AND SPORTSMANSHIP SELECTIONS

 

Athlete School Time
Nicholas Cimmarusti Francis Howell 16:38.76
Bennett Boatman Fort Zumwalt West 16:43.71
Lucas Wright Francis Howell 16:58.43
Braden Meyer Fort Zumwalt West 17:04.86
Brady Evans Francis Howell 17:09.74
Blake Panagos Francis Howell 17:13.12
Aaron Eller Wentzville Holt 17:17.70
Luis David Jimenez Fort Zumwalt West 17:20.02
David Tauser Wentzville Holt 17:20.21
Brody Orf Troy Buchanan 17:25.38
Deivydas Hermanas Francis Howell 17:31.45
Daniel Stevens Fort Zumwalt West 17:31.91
Nicholas Parker Fort Zumwalt West 17:34.28
Jack Rider Fort Zumwalt West 17:36.10

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE RESULTS

 

TEAM SCORES: FRANCIS HOWELL 26;

FORT ZUMWALT WEST 39; WENTZVILLE HOLT 88; FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL 104; TROY BUCHANAN 128

 

ALL ACADEMIC

Fort Zumwalt West -

Francis Howell -

Francis Howell Central -

Francis Howell North -

Troy Buchanan -

Wentzville Holt -

 

SPORTSMANSHIP

Fort Zumwalt West -

Francis Howell -

Francis Howell Central -

Francis Howell North -

Troy Buchanan -

Wentzville Holt -

 

 

Home | To the Top | Return To Fall Season