GACLOGO

2020

NORTH DIVISION BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

ALL CONFERENCE INDIVIDUALS

ALL ACADEMIC AND SPORTSMANSHIP SELECTIONS

 

To Central Division | To South Division | Home | Return To Fall Season

Athlete School Time
Ian Schwierjohn Orchard Farm 16:30.47
James Wortham Saint Charles West 16:31.15
Nate Maples Saint Charles 17:27.95
Zachary Southard Saint Charles West 17:58.56
Luke Nottmeyer Saint Charles 17:59.92
Thomas Dulle Orchard Farm 18:33.83
Wyatt Claiborne Warrenton

18:44.97

Abhiram Kudaravalli Saint Charles West 18:48.34
Benjamin Martin Orchard Farm 19:21.60
Alexander Knight Orchard Farm 19:39.96
Joseph McLaurin Orchard Farm 20:00.78
Jack Hoecklemann Winfield 20:11.20
Avery Johnson Winfield 20:17.75
Brandon Mace Saint Charles West 20:30.71

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE RESULTS

 

TEAM SCORES: ORCHARD FARM 37;

SAINT CHARLES WEST 44; SAINT CHARLES 72; WINFIELD 83; WARRENTON 89

 

ALL ACADEMIC

Orchard Farm -

Saint Charles -

Saint Charles West -

Warrenton -

Winfield -

 

SPORTSMANSHIP

Orchard Farm -

Saint Charles -

Saint Charles West -

Warrenton -

Winfield -

 

Home | To the Top | Return To Fall Season

 

2020

CENTRAL DIVISION BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

ALL CONFERENCE INDIVIDUALS

ALL ACADEMIC AND SPORTSMANSHIP SELECTIONS

Athlete School Time
Taylor Mason Fort Zumwalt South 19:00.00
Devon Alexander Francis Howell North 19:07.00
Collin Fay Wentzville Liberty 19:36.00
Josh Rossman Wentzville Liberty 19:47.00
Dylan Carson Wentzville Liberty 20:00.00
Owen Bates Fort Zumwalt South 20:06.00
J. D. Grana Wentzville Liberty 20:.07.00
Julian Galaz Fort Zumwalt South 20:11.00
Justin Brewer Francis Howell North 20:12.00
Jacob Williams Fort Zumwalt North 20:14.00
Tyler Anderson Fort Zumwalt East 20:17.00
Jacob Goforth ? 20:23.00
Sean Looney Wentzville Liberty 20:24.00
Diego Jurado Wentzville Liberty 20:40.00

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE RESULTS

 

TEAM SCORES: WENTZVILLE LIBERTY 26;

FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 52; FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH 66; FORT ZUMWALT EAST 83

 

ALL ACADEMIC

Fort Zumwalt East -

Fort Zumwalt North -

Fort Zumwalt South -

Washington - Ethan Bliss, Ben Scheperie

Wentzville Liberty -

Wentzville Timberland -

 

SPORTSMANSHIP

Fort Zumwalt East -

Fort Zumwalt North -

Fort Zumwalt South -

Washington - Ben Scheperie

Wentzville Liberty -

Wentzville Timberland -

 

Home | To the Top | Return To Fall Season

 

2020

SOUTH DIVISION BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

ALL CONFERENCE INDIVIDUALS

ALL ACADEMIC AND SPORTSMANSHIP SELECTIONS

 

Athlete School Time
Nicholas Cimmarusti Francis Howell 15:54.99
Tyler Freiner Wentzville Timberland

16:02.16

Trevor Peimann Wentzville Timberland 16:08.45
Bennett Boatman Fort Zumwalt West 16:28.69
Nicholas Parker Fort Zumwalt West 16:33.65
Brady Evans Francis Howell 16:35.15
Jack Rider Fort Zumwalt West 17:07.29
Jonah McHaffie Wentzville Timberland 17:11.71
Jayce Hollister Francis Howell 17:12.10
Brody Orf Troy Buchanan 17:14.72
Jaxson Copelin Fort Zumwalt West 17:15.91
Lucas Wright Francis Howell 17:17.63
Tyler Bredenberg Wentzville Timberland 17:17.68
Graham Black Francis Howell 17:20.82

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE RESULTS

 

TEAM SCORES: FRANCIS HOWELL 42;

WENTZVILLE TIMBERLAND 42; FORT ZUMWALT WEST 44; FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL 134; TROY BUCHANAN 139; WENTZVILLE HOLT 141

 

ALL ACADEMIC

Fort Zumwalt West -

Francis Howell -

Francis Howell Central -

Francis Howell North -

Troy Buchanan - Ryley Ballard, Evan Best, Isaac Carr, Myles Klaric, Thomas Mahler, Brody Orf, Trent Wortmann

Wentzville Holt -

SPORTSMANSHIP

Fort Zumwalt West -

Francis Howell -

Francis Howell Central -

Francis Howell North -

Troy Buchanan - Ryley Ballard

Wentzville Holt -

 

 

Home | To the Top | Return To Fall Season