GACLOGO

2019

NORTH DIVISION GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

ALL CONFERENCE INDIVIDUALS

ALL ACADEMIC AND SPORTSMANSHIP SELECTIONS

To Central Division | To South Division | Home | Return To Fall Season

 

Athlete School Time
Lilian Jackson Saint Charles West 19:10.30
Natalia Sisomphane Saint Charles 20:28.10
Sally Werth Saint Charles 20:41.60
Kadence Berry Winfield 21:00.70
Lexi Frederick Warrenton 21:22.20
Madelyn Marschel Warrenton 21:32.50
Anna Johnston Saint Charles 21:36.10
Virginia Werth Saint Charles 21:41.00
Alyssa Schreiber Saint Charles

22:17.70

Jessi Rudar Winfield 22:31.10
AnahiSaldana Warrenton 22:37.10
Marissa Lefers Orchard Farm 22:45.60
Sydney Kardasz Saint Charles West 22:57.90
Mercedes Upton Saint Charles 23:09.80

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE RESULTS

 

TEAM SCORES: SAINT CHARLES 26;

WARRENTON 49; SAINT CHARLES WEST 62; ORCHARD FARM 95

 

ALL ACADEMIC

Orchard Farm - Amanda Bateman, Lily Cattoor, Cecelia Hines, Emma Hulbert

Saint Charles -

Saint Charles West -

Warrenton -

Winfield -

 

SPORTSMANSHIP

Orchard Farm - Lily Cattoor [JV - Jenna Overstreet]

Saint Charles -

Saint Charles West -

Warrenton -

Winfield -

 

Home | To the Top | Return To Fall Season

 

2019

CENTRAL DIVISION GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

ALL CONFERENCE INDIVIDUALS

ALL ACADEMIC AND SPORTSMANSHIP SELECTIONS

Athlete School Time
Mia Reed Washington 20:12.61
Julia Donnelly Washington 20:15.38
Jessica Donnelly Washington 20:32.63
Madelyn Gray Fort Zumwalt South 20:33.41
Ally Kruger Wentzville Liberty 20:36.03
Madilyn Moore Wentzville Timberland 20:55.96
Abbigael Woods Wentzville Liberty 21:03.84
Hannah Rossman Wentzville Liberty 21:44.60
Lauren Hirsch Fort Zumwalt South

21:46.98

Lillian Nix Washington 21:50.84
Megan Venturella Wentzville Liberty 21:54.08
Molly Morris Wentzville Libery 21:55.27
Adrienne Rockette Wentzville Liberty 21:58.42
Mckenna Jacquin Washington 22:00.75

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE RESULTS

 

TEAM SCORES: WASHINGTON 28;

WENTZVILLE LIBERTY 39; FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH 66; FORT ZUMWALT EAST 112

 

ALL ACADEMIC

Fort Zumwalt East -

Fort Zumwalt North -

Fort Zumwalt South -

Washington -

Wentzville Liberty -

Wentzville Timberland -

 

SPORTSMANSHIP

Fort Zumwalt East -

Fort Zumwalt North -

Fort Zumwalt South -

Washington -

Wentzville Liberty -

Wentzville Timberland -

 

Home | To the Top | Return To Fall Season

 

2019

SOUTH DIVISION GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

ALL CONFERENCE INDIVIDUALS

ALL ACADEMIC AND SPORTSMANSHIP SELECTIONS

 

Athlete School Time
Sarah Russom Francis Howell 19:32.86
Michaela Flynn Francis Howell 19:51.43
Lydia Lehmbeck Fort Zumwalt West 20:18.75
Alexis Edgar Francis Howell 20:25.16
Madelyn Bennett Francis Howell Central 20:32.33
Gracyn Pietrusinski Wentzville Holt 20:55.68
Natalie Rudebeck Francis Howell Central 20:56.60
Alessandra Madrid Fort Zumwalt West 21:05.40
Ashleigh Martin Francis Howell

21:21.10

Stacia Marshall Troy Buchanan 21:24.20
Allison Vernon Francis Howell North 21:24.85
Carolyn Short Fort Zumwalt West 21:29.72
Abigail Vester Francis Howell Central 21:51.08
Emily Rudebeck Francis Howell Central 22:00.73

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE RESULTS

 

TEAM SCORES: FRANCIS HOWELL 31;

FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL 53; FORT ZUMWALT WEST 64; WENTZVILLE HOLT 89; TROY BUCHANAN 133

 

ALL ACADEMIC

Fort Zumwalt West

Francis Howell

Francis Howell Central

Franci Howell North

Troy Buchanan

Wentzville Holt

 

SPORTSMANSHIP

Fort Zumwalt West

Francis Howell

Francis Howell Central

Franci Howell North

Troy Buchanan

Wentzville Holt

 

Home | To the Top | Return To Fall Season